РАСПОРЕД УЧЕНИКА ПРВОГ РАЗРЕДА ПО ОДЕЉЕЊИМА


I1

I2

I3

1. Алексић Маша 1. Арсенијевић Нађа 1. Адамовић Матија
2. Асановић Нина 2. Арсић Тодор 2. Антонијевић Софија
3. Батеман Лука 3. Вуковић Магдалена 3. Богићевић Биљана
4. Бугарчић Огњен 4. Гајић Лора 4. Бошковић Урош
5. Васић Анђелика 5. Делић Неда 5. Васиљевић Анђела
6. Драгичевић Сара 6. Ђокић Тина 6. Вулићевић Вања
7. Ђукић Јелена 7. Ђорђевић Нина 7. Гајић Кристина
8. Иванковић Марко 8. Ђурђевић Сташа 8. Живановић Лазар
9. Јанковић Николина 9. Живојиновић Вук 9. Живковић Страхиња
10. Крстић Борис 10. Игњатовић Лука 10. Ивановић Емилија
11. Маринковић Јована 11. Јевтић Матеја 11. Кунац Жељана
12. Марковић Марија 12. Јеремић Тијана 12. Максимовић Андреј
13. Милошевић Јована 13. Маринковић Јелена 13. Марковић Стеван
14. Милошевић Катарина 14. Марковић Душица 14. Матић Огњен
15. Милошевић Николина 15. Милутиновић Анђела 15. Милановић Емилија
16. Миљанић Кристина 16. Митрић Тамара 16. Милошевић Мима
17. Мишковић Магдалена 17. Митровић Јелена 17. Митровић Неда
18. Мишковић Милица 18. Ненадовић Маша 18. Недељковић Јелисавета
19. Мор Тара 19. Петровић Леа 19. Нелепа Вања
20. Павић Анђела 20. Поповић Лазар 20. Новаковић Исидора
21. Пајић Никола 21. Радојевић Анђелина 21. Нонковић Теодора
22. Радисављевић Елена 22. Радосављевић Доротеја 22. Петровић Ивана
23. Радовановић Василије 23. Радосављевић Невена 23. Петровић Марија
24. Рељановић Ива 24. Рајковић Милица 24. Смиљанић Тара
25. Станаревић Лука 25. Ралић Ана 25. Станковић Вања
26. Станчић Сара 26. Ристић Теодора 26. Станковић Вељко
27. Ћирковић Андрија 27. Сеничанин Милан 27. Табаковић Љиљана
28. Чолаковић Јана 28. Стојичевић Сара 28. Тобџић Анђелија
29. Тодосијевић Јована 29. Ћирковић Лука
Одељењски старешина: 30. Урошевић Николина
Катарина Рајишић Одељењски старешина:
Одељењски старешина: Оливера Коларо
Милица Богосављевић

I4

I5

1. Александровић Лазар 1. Адамовић Реља
2. Бељић Тијана 2. Антонијевић Ања
3. Бјековић Велимир 3. Бојовић Анастасија
4. Благојевић Милица 4. Вуксановић Дуња
5. Бранковић Филип 5. Давидовић Никола
6. Грујић Лука 6. Денић Бојана
7. Драгићевић Исидора 7. Ђашић Милица
8. Ђурић Катарина 8. Ђокић Урош
9. Живановић Ања 9. Живковић Урош
10. Јанковић Коста 10. Ивановић Андријана
11. Јевтић Алекса 11. Изгаревић Андреа
12. Карић Јелена 12. Исајлоски Софија
13. Коцић Софија 13. Јанковић Теодора
14. Лекић Стефан 14. Јанус Исидора
15. Лончар Маша 15. Јовановић Јована
16. Мартиновић Маријана 16. Максимовић Драгана
17. Митровић Марија 17. Марковић Лука
18. Мумовић Максим 18. Неђић Вања
19. Павловић Софија 19. Пауновић Ана
20. Петровић Јана 20. Радивојевић Елена
21. Ратковић Милица 21. Радовановић Ана
22. Рожа Дуња 22. Радосављевић Александра
23. Стевановић Миља 23. Рашић Анђела
24. Степановић Андреа 24. Ристановић Јована
25. Стојановић Ленка 25. Ристивојевић Коста
26. Стојановић Нађа 26. Симић Реља
27. Стојнић Дуња 27. Спасић Матеја
28. Томовић Мина 28. Ћираковић Лена
29. Ћуковић Ирина
30. Чанчаревић Аница Одељењски старешина:
31. Шапић Павле Влада Кртинић
32. Шицар Матеја
Одељењски старешина:
Велимир Милановић